Aveyronnaise Classic Mutuelle des Motards

Classement final

Recherche.
CLT Nom Prénom Numéro Equipe Catégorie CLT/Cat Temps Ecart Pén
1 AUBERT JOHNNY 4 SIMA FRANCE ELITE 1 00:55:54.777 - 0
2 GAUTHIER JULIEN 3 YAMAHA BONNETON 2 ROUES ELITE 2 00:56:27.605 32.828 0
3 MIROIR JEREMY 7 HUSQVARNA FRANCE ELITE 3 00:56:32.718 37.941 0
4 PANIS KEVIN 13 TEAM SUBRA MOTOS ELITE 4 00:57:02.712 1:07.935 0
5 MIRABET KIRIAN 14 TEAM SUBRA MOTOS JUNIOR 1 00:57:05.600 1:10.823 0
6 GAUTIE VINCENT 6 SHERCO ACADEMY ELITE 5 00:57:12.376 1:17.599 0
7 DE CLERCQ TILL 18 LM RACING JUNIOR 2 00:57:13.721 1:18.944 0
8 MINAUDIER LOIC 17 LM RACING ELITE 6 00:57:26.623 1:31.846 0
9 PLANET FABIEN 20 SHERCO - LES FOREZIENS NATIONAL E1 1 00:58:30.157 2:35.380 0
10 DUMAS MATHIEU 49 TEAM MCL NATIONAL E2 2 00:58:57.602 3:02.825 0
11 ADAM ARNAUD 267 DOM TEAM NATIONAL E1 3 00:58:59.485 3:04.708 0
12 SEGADE QUENTIN 16 SHERCO ACADEMY NATIONAL E2 4 00:59:01.106 3:06.329 0
13 VERNHET CHARLES 27 TEAM SUBRA MOTOS NATIONAL E1 5 00:59:46.031 3:51.254 0
14 POUZOULET GUILLAUME 25 GAUTIE NATIONAL E2 6 00:59:53.987 3:59.210 0
15 DELAIGUE JOCELYN 393 TEAM MC DES DEUX EAUX NATIONAL E2 7 01:00:08.521 4:13.744 0
16 MAISONNEUVE FLORIAN 396 TEAM MC DES DEUX EAUX NATIONAL E2 8 01:00:17.285 4:22.508 0
17 FABRE DAVID 44 ELITE MOTO 15/12 NATIONAL E3 9 01:00:18.936 4:24.159 0
18 DELES THOMAS 26 NATIONAL E1 10 01:00:28.982 4:34.205 0
19 CAZES MAXIME 38 ELITE MOTO 15 NATIONAL E2 11 01:00:36.332 4:41.555 0
20 ADAM JEAN HUGUES 421 MIRECOURT VETERAN 1 01:00:48.264 4:53.487 0
21 DOMET BERTRAND 268 DOM TEAM NATIONAL E2 12 01:00:52.458 4:57.681 0
22 ASCENSIO CHARLES-ELIE 30 NATIONAL E2 13 01:00:57.117 5:02.340 0
23 FAIVRE SEBASTIEN 353 TEAM SHANE 45 NATIONAL E2 14 01:00:57.132 5:02.355 0
24 RECOULES PIERRE 12 REQUISTA MOTO SPORT NATIONAL E1 15 01:00:58.103 5:03.326 0
25 SAYSSET JEAN-JACQUES 292 GENTLEMEN E1 1 01:01:00.293 5:05.516 0
26 GAFFARD MAXIME 54 TEAM MCL NATIONAL E1 16 01:01:03.349 5:08.572 0
27 ALLAUX CHRISTOPHE 32 GENTLEMEN E2 2 01:01:08.594 5:13.817 0
28 NURIT BRAYAN 334 TEAM SARDOUS JUNIOR 3 01:01:17.821 5:23.044 0
29 BECRET GUILLAUME 186 JMB BIKES TEAM PASSION NATIONAL E1 17 01:01:20.619 5:25.842 0
30 DELBERT JONATHAN 42 ELITE MOTO 15 NATIONAL E2 18 01:01:34.039 5:39.262 0
31 MOLIN PRADEL LUC 37 MNO NATIONAL E1 19 01:01:41.739 5:46.962 0
32 BAUDET FABIEN 79 HOLESHOT RACING NATIONAL E1 20 01:01:43.925 5:49.148 0
33 GUILLEMIN ADRIEN 307 LA BANDE A LELE NATIONAL E3 21 01:01:47.923 5:53.146 0
34 ORTEGA MICKAEL 80 YAMAHA OUTSIDER MARC BOURGEOIS GENTLEMEN E1 3 01:01:57.647 6:02.870 0
35 PEYROTTES GABRIEL 60 TEAM ZUZU NATIONAL E2 22 01:01:59.696 6:04.919 0
36 SOUVIGNET ROMAIN 21 SHERCO - LES FOREZIENS NATIONAL E2 23 01:02:01.432 6:06.655 0
37 GORSE FLORIAN 262 TEAM BEURRE JACQUES NATIONAL E3 24 01:02:05.668 6:10.891 0
38 PONSONNAILLE REMI 34 XTREMEMONAS NATIONAL E2 25 01:02:10.657 6:15.880 0
39 BALDET GAUTHIER 33 XTREMEMONAS ESPOIR 1 01:02:11.061 6:16.284 0
40 PONS THOMAS 122 FOYER RURAL DE VERRIERES GENTLEMEN E1 4 01:02:20.321 6:25.544 0
41 COSTES ADRIEN 35 XTREMEMONAS ESPOIR 2 01:02:21.108 6:26.331 0
42 DOYEN MICHAEL 162 REQUISTA MOTO SPORT NATIONAL E2 26 01:02:22.220 6:27.443 0
43 DELBERT JACQUES 40 ELITE MOTO 15 SUPER VETERAN 1 01:02:22.774 6:27.997 0
44 BRUCY ARNOLD 350 TEAM SHANE 45 NATIONAL E2 27 01:02:26.056 6:31.279 0
45 ROUZIES FLORENT 64 MC SEGALA NATIONAL E3 28 01:02:37.935 6:43.158 0
46 ALBERT OLIVIER 45 LE SHOP MOTO VETERAN 2 01:02:49.181 6:54.404 0
47 MARION ADRIEN 331 GYPSY RIDERS NATIONAL E3 29 01:02:50.194 6:55.417 0
48 DOMET ARNAUD 269 DOM TEAM NATIONAL E1 30 01:02:55.144 7:00.367 0
49 AUBIGNAC GRATIEN 249 TEAM BRACASS NATIONAL E1 31 01:02:59.324 7:04.547 0
50 BOURET BAPTISTE 288 NATIONAL E2 32 01:03:04.796 7:10.019 0
51 PEYRAC ROBIN 107 LES PETROULS 12 ESPOIR 3 01:03:05.813 7:11.036 0
52 DEILLER JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 435 NAZEBOULS VETERAN 3 01:03:11.262 7:16.485 0
53 CASSAN SYLVAIN 248 TEAM BRACASS NATIONAL E1 33 01:03:14.956 7:20.179 0
54 CANCE LIONEL 214 TEAM VAL PAS RES NATIONAL E1 34 01:03:26.781 7:32.004 0
55 FAURE RAPHAEL 51 TEAM MCL NATIONAL E2 35 01:03:28.658 7:33.881 0
56 OUEN YANN 82 YAMAHA OUTSIDER MARC BOURGEOIS GENTLEMEN E1 5 01:03:31.374 7:36.597 0
57 CHABANOL JEAN-BAPTISTE 335 TEAM SARDOUS NATIONAL E1 36 01:03:34.754 7:39.977 0
58 GIAJ DENIS 443 MOTO CLUB MAXIMOIS VETERAN 4 01:03:36.062 7:41.285 0
59 ANGLARES VINCENT 53 TEAM MCL NATIONAL E2 37 01:03:36.859 7:42.082 0
60 RAYMOND DAVID 155 REQUISTA MOTO SPORT SUPER VETERAN 2 01:03:40.899 7:46.122 0
61 HERAIL PAULIN 152 XTREMEMONAS ESPOIR 4 01:03:41.881 7:47.104 0
62 COSTES LIONEL 90 XTREMEMONAS SUPER VETERAN 3 01:03:46.850 7:52.073 0
63 BES YVES 140 MOT'AUBRAC NATIONAL E1 38 01:03:52.040 7:57.263 0
64 COLES ALFIE 198 ENDURO CLUB VERRIERES JUNIOR 4 01:03:53.353 7:58.576 0
65 AURIEL TRISTAN 177 LES AURTOZ' NATIONAL E2 39 01:04:02.237 8:07.460 0
66 AYGALENQ CEDRIC 303 TEAM LES CHARLOTS JUNIOR 5 01:04:16.142 8:21.365 0
67 VIGUIER JEREMY 210 TEAM VAL PAS RES NATIONAL E3 40 01:04:17.996 8:23.219 0
68 BALDET PATRICK 110 XTREMEMONAS SUPER VETERAN 4 01:04:21.929 8:27.152 0
69 BOUDOU PIERRE-ALAIN 217 TEAM FINO ESPOIR 5 01:04:25.671 8:30.894 0
70 BESOMBES THEO 136 CENTRE 2 ROUES NATIONAL E3 41 01:04:30.395 8:35.618 0
71 CAUSSE ARTHUR 66 MC SEGALA NATIONAL E1 42 01:04:30.547 8:35.770 0
72 COULOMBE JEREMY 344 ATOMIC MOTO NATIONAL E1 43 01:04:33.554 8:38.777 0
73 REY STEPHANE 130 XTREMEMONAS GENTLEMEN E3 6 01:04:34.475 8:39.698 0
74 FARJOUNEL SEBASTIEN 213 TEAM VAL PAS RES VETERAN 5 01:04:36.141 8:41.364 0
75 GALIBERT JULIEN 134 CENTRE 2 ROUES NATIONAL E3 44 01:04:39.544 8:44.767 0
76 BUREAU KEVIN 365 JEANROULEDUCABLE NATIONAL E2 45 01:04:42.572 8:47.795 0
77 DESPLAS CHARLES 206 LES CHARLOTS GENTLEMEN E1 7 01:04:42.907 8:48.130 0
78 HANTZ GIANNI 430 RGM ESPOIR 6 01:04:44.705 8:49.928 0
79 DELMAS GAEL 111 XTREMEMONAS GENTLEMEN E1 8 01:04:46.780 8:52.003 0
80 ARNAUDO GEOFFREY 29 NATIONAL E1 46 01:04:47.261 8:52.484 0
81 FRAYSSINET LOIC 159 REQUISTA MOTO SPORT NATIONAL E2 47 01:04:47.532 8:52.755 0
82 JOUVE FLORENTIN 406 MC EMBLAVEZ NATIONAL E1 48 01:04:49.824 8:55.047 0
83 HERBET SEBASTIEN 70 MEILLAT CENTRE TOUT TERRAIN VETERAN 6 01:04:50.856 8:56.079 0
84 BOYER SEBASTIEN 147 ADK NATIONAL E1 49 01:04:51.094 8:56.317 0
85 MADELAINE YANN 392 JUNIOR 6 01:04:52.570 8:57.793 0
86 GENTILHOMME CLEMENT 254 TEAM CARRICO JUNIOR 7 01:04:52.655 8:57.878 0
87 TAILLARD MARC 427 MIRECOURT NATIONAL E2 50 01:04:53.444 8:58.667 0
88 BAUDET CHRISTOPHE 78 HOLESHOT RACING SUPER VETERAN 5 01:04:55.921 9:01.144 0
89 MEILLAT CHRISTOPHE 71 MEILLAT CENTRE TOUT TERRAIN SUPER VETERAN 6 01:04:55.990 9:01.213 0
90 LEYH TOM 419 MOTO CLUB PAYS DE HERVE GENTLEMEN E2 9 01:04:58.657 9:03.880 0
91 ROULAND MORGAN 388 MAXYTEAM LORRAINE NATIONAL E3 51 01:04:59.673 9:04.896 0
92 GUITARD FLORIAN 106 LES PETROULS 12 NATIONAL E1 52 01:05:01.747 9:06.970 0
93 DANGLES DORIAN 385 MC BARBELE JUNIOR 8 01:05:01.839 9:07.062 0
94 LAVIGUERIE ALEXIS 135 CENTRE 2 ROUES NATIONAL E1 53 01:05:04.441 9:09.664 0
95 RODRIGUES FREDERIC 241 TEAM FOURNIL DU SEGALA SUPER VETERAN 7 01:05:04.735 9:09.958 0
96 CAPEL GILLES 227 CAPEL MOTORS BELGIUM ONE POINT GENTLEMEN E3 10 01:05:05.232 9:10.455 0
97 CHELLES ALEXANDRE 376 NATIONAL E2 54 01:05:05.719 9:10.942 0
98 OLIVIER FREDERIC 441 MOTO CLUB MAXIMOIS VETERAN 7 01:05:09.138 9:14.361 0
99 DALLE YANNICK 86 YAMAHA OUTSIDER MARC BOURGEOIS NATIONAL E2 55 01:05:09.172 9:14.395 0
100 BACHAN VICTOR 101 TEAM MOTO VERTE ESPEYRAC ESPOIR 7 01:05:10.282 9:15.505 0
101 RIGAL REMY 68 MC SEGALA GENTLEMEN E1 11 01:05:12.305 9:17.528 0
102 LACAN FLORIAN 428 RGM ESPOIR 8 01:05:14.501 9:19.724 0
103 TOURNISSOUX JEREMY 431 RS TEAM NATIONAL E1 56 01:05:16.326 9:21.549 0
104 ARMSTRONG PAUL 194 ENDURO CLUB VERRIERES SUPER VETERAN 8 01:05:16.360 9:21.583 0
105 VERGNES BASTIEN 439 MOULTE GAZ NATIONAL E1 57 01:05:18.167 9:23.390 0
106 GUERRINO ZANARDO 297 MOTO CLUB MEDEOT SUPER VETERAN 9 01:05:18.318 9:23.541 0
107 COSTES MATTHIEU 304 TEAM LES CHARLOTS ESPOIR 9 01:05:20.332 9:25.555 0
108 JACQUES CYRIL 373 LA CASA VETERAN 8 01:05:25.226 9:30.449 0
109 FRANCOIS REGIS 340 HAUTES VOSGES ENDURO SUPER VETERAN 10 01:05:26.809 9:32.032 0
110 MERIC THEO 120 TEAM FULL GAZZ GENTLEMEN E2 12 01:05:27.744 9:32.967 0
111 VINKEN QUENTIN 236 ENDURO ATTITUDE RACING TEAM ELITE 7 01:05:34.412 9:39.635 0
112 BOYER ERIC 50 TEAM MCL GENTLEMEN E2 13 01:05:35.480 9:40.703 0
113 BARTHELEMY ADRIEN 405 MC EMBLAVEZ ESPOIR 10 01:05:37.730 9:42.953 0
114 HERAUD JEREMY 164 REQUISTA MOTO SPORT NATIONAL E2 58 01:05:42.814 9:48.037 0
115 LANGASQUE MARC 63 TEAM ZUZU SUPER VETERAN 11 01:05:45.157 9:50.380 0
116 HUBSCH ERIC 438 NAZEBOULS SUPER VETERAN 12 01:05:45.509 9:50.732 0
117 SOULIER BORIS 114 TEAM FULL GAZZ NATIONAL E3 59 01:05:46.413 9:51.636 0
118 RIGAL LIONEL 67 MC SEGALA GENTLEMEN E1 14 01:05:55.811 10:01.034 0
119 GABEN NATHAN 150 XTREMEMONAS ESPOIR 11 01:05:56.474 10:01.697 0
120 VABRE HUGO 132 CENTRE 2 ROUES NATIONAL E2 60 01:05:57.480 10:02.703 0
121 COLES DAVE 197 ENDURO CLUB VERRIERES SUPER VETERAN 13 01:05:57.713 10:02.936 0
122 DUFAU SYLVAIN 115 TEAM FULL GAZZ GENTLEMEN E2 15 01:06:01.656 10:06.879 0
123 CORDESSE CYRIL 48 FAST BURGER LA VOILE VERTE GENTLEMEN E2 16 01:06:01.980 10:07.203 0
124 VAYSSE GAUTIER 118 TEAM FULL GAZZ GENTLEMEN E2 17 01:06:02.820 10:08.043 0
125 COSTES PAUL 89 XTREMEMONAS ESPOIR 12 01:06:05.037 10:10.260 0
126 MERY JONATHAN 362 JEANROULEDUCABLE NATIONAL E2 61 01:06:05.209 10:10.432 0
127 ROLANT ARNAUD 432 RS TEAM VETERAN 9 01:06:08.412 10:13.635 0
128 RONDEAU WILLIAM 255 TEAM CARRICO NATIONAL E1 62 01:06:10.095 10:15.318 0
129 MORANDIN TRACY 395 TEAM MC DES DEUX EAUX FEMINIME 1 01:06:10.358 10:15.581 0
130 BERTRAND PHILIPPE 330 GYPSY RIDER GENTLEMEN E1 18 01:06:13.771 10:18.994 0
131 ESTERMANN DANIEL 433 NAZEBOULS SUPER VETERAN 14 01:06:15.156 10:20.379 0
132 FABRE MATHIEU 158 REQUISTA MOTO SPORT NATIONAL E1 63 01:06:15.989 10:21.212 0
133 MAIORANA JOHN 91 XTREMEMONAS VINTAGE 1 01:06:16.987 10:22.210 0
134 PLANAT CHRISTOPHE 290 TEAM MENDEZ SUPER VETERAN 15 01:06:17.541 10:22.764 0
135 LONDICHE JACOB 381 ENDU'FOREZ CLUB JUNIOR 9 01:06:18.970 10:24.193 0
136 FURNON JUSTINE 397 TEAM MC DES DEUX EAUX FEMINIME 2 01:06:19.141 10:24.364 0
137 MALOT THOMAS 208 STM GENTLEMEN E2 19 01:06:20.854 10:26.077 0
138 AYGALENQ ALEXANDRE 109 XTREMEMONAS SUPER VETERAN 16 01:06:21.717 10:26.940 0
139 FUMOUX JULIEN 252 TEAM CARRICO GENTLEMEN E1 20 01:06:25.372 10:30.595 0
140 BERNAT ALEXIS 124 FOYER RURAL DE VERRIERES GENTLEMEN E1 21 01:06:26.114 10:31.337 0
141 SAMOUR ROMAIN 351 TEAM SHANE 45 NATIONAL E2 64 01:06:27.402 10:32.625 0
142 SAINT-PAULIT STEPHANE 182 JMB BIKES TEAM PASSION SUPER VETERAN 17 01:06:29.167 10:34.390 0
143 DE LAVAL JEAN-SEBASTIEN 232 CET SPORT CANNES SUPER VETERAN 18 01:06:29.658 10:34.881 0
144 BALDET ARNAUD 294 NATIONAL E2 65 01:06:32.969 10:38.192 0
145 GUETTE BAPTISTE 382 ENDU'FOREZ CLUB JUNIOR 10 01:06:33.952 10:39.175 0
146 BOULET KEVIN 172 H.E.A GENTLEMEN E3 22 01:06:36.212 10:41.435 0
147 TREMOLIERES CORENTIN 65 MC SEGALA NATIONAL E1 66 01:06:37.083 10:42.306 0
148 CHOMETTE ROBIN 383 ENDU'FOREZ CLUB JUNIOR 11 01:06:39.477 10:44.700 0
149 PITON FLORENTIN 364 JEANROULEDUCABLE NATIONAL E2 67 01:06:43.413 10:48.636 0
150 MERCADIER JEREMY 352 TEAM SHANE 45 NATIONAL E3 68 01:06:46.453 10:51.676 0
151 BERTHUIT FLORENT 333 TEAM SARDOUS NATIONAL E3 69 01:06:49.849 10:55.072 0
152 CLUZEL GUILLAUME 99 LES AVEYROCHONS GENTLEMEN E3 23 01:06:51.176 10:56.399 0
153 DURAND GREGORY 212 TEAM VAL PAS RES NATIONAL E2 70 01:06:51.390 10:56.613 0
154 BORDES YANNICK 138 MOT'AUBRAC NATIONAL E1 71 01:06:52.639 10:57.862 0
155 ANDRIEU JEREMY 144 MOTO CLUB DE CANTOIN GENTLEMEN E3 24 01:06:56.942 11:02.165 0
156 BRIHAYE SYLVAIN 277 ASM RACECAR NATIONAL E2 72 01:06:57.320 11:02.543 0
157 LAUZERAL NATHAN 325 ERROBI JUNIOR 12 01:07:01.199 11:06.422 0
158 MARTEAU GREGORY 264 TEAM BEURRE JACQUES VETERAN 10 01:07:04.209 11:09.432 0
159 RIEU GUILLAUME 39 ELITE MOTO 15 VETERAN 11 01:07:05.120 11:10.343 0
160 FERRAND JEAN CHRISTOPHE 221 CHAMPIGNE VETERAN 12 01:07:05.903 11:11.126 0
161 RAYMOND THEO 157 REQUISTA MOTO SPORT ESPOIR 13 01:07:10.559 11:15.782 0
162 STAVEL JEAN LOUIS 43 ELITE MOTO 15 SUPER VETERAN 19 01:07:13.174 11:18.397 0
163 CLAUDE CHRISTOPHE 434 NAZEBOULS SUPER VETERAN 20 01:07:14.310 11:19.533 0
164 CHAMPAGNOL LAURENT 240 TEAM FOURNIL DU SEGALA SUPER VETERAN 21 01:07:18.539 11:23.762 0
165 DURRIS FRANCOIS 398 TEAM MC DES DEUX EAUX GENTLEMEN E2 25 01:07:20.345 11:25.568 0
166 AUBIGNAC MARCELLIN 251 TEAM BRACASS JUNIOR 13 01:07:25.642 11:30.865 0
167 ROULLEAUX DAVID 343 ATOMIC MOTO NATIONAL E2 73 01:07:33.108 11:38.331 0
168 COSTARD THIERRY 272 DOM TEAM SUPER VETERAN 22 01:07:34.074 11:39.297 0
169 VERGUES PRIEU PAUL 116 TEAM FULL GAZZ GENTLEMEN E1 26 01:07:35.240 11:40.463 0
170 GARCIA BASTIEN 104 TEAM MOTO VERTE ESPEYRAC NATIONAL E2 74 01:07:36.020 11:41.243 0
171 GUICHARD PIERRE-LOUIS 378 LES-LABOUREURS-DU-12 ESPOIR 14 01:07:36.310 11:41.533 0
172 FOURNIER ROXAN 429 RGM ESPOIR 15 01:07:37.390 11:42.613 0
173 CHARPENTIER JOREL 370 NATIONAL E2 75 01:07:38.782 11:44.005 0
174 NEGRE MAXIME 204 GENTLEMEN E2 27 01:07:40.422 11:45.645 0
175 HOURDIN PIERRE 347 ATOMIC MOTO VETERAN 13 01:07:40.956 11:46.179 0
176 LARDON FABRICE 62 TEAM ZUZU SUPER VETERAN 23 01:07:41.670 11:46.893 0
177 CHAMPIGNE PHILIPPE 219 CHAMPIGNE VETERAN 14 01:07:43.904 11:49.127 0
178 BEUVE CARL 407 MC LA GAULE NATIONAL E2 76 01:07:45.917 11:51.140 0
179 PERNIN JEROME 96 LES AVEYROCHONS VETERAN 15 01:07:46.263 11:51.486 0
180 MAGINEL JULIEN 424 MIRECOURT GENTLEMEN E1 28 01:07:47.969 11:53.192 0
181 CATHALA ROMAIN 444 USBR RACING TEAM NATIONAL E1 77 01:07:53.074 11:58.297 0
182 COUDERC MICKAEL 358 TEAM M2 NATIONAL E2 78 01:07:53.470 11:58.693 0
183 PARIS JULIEN 225 AMELIE ENDURO RACE ESPOIR 16 01:07:56.455 12:01.678 0
184 MILHAU FABIEN 314 LES FEDES DU 12 GENTLEMEN E2 29 01:07:57.866 12:03.089 0
185 SCOTTO WILLIAM 123 FOYER RURAL DE VERRIERES GENTLEMEN E2 30 01:07:59.003 12:04.226 0
186 CLAUDE REGIS 337 HAUTES VOSGES ENDURO NATIONAL E3 79 01:07:59.303 12:04.526 0
187 MALTRAIT FRANCOIS 312 LES CH'TIS BOUGNATS SUPER VETERAN 24 01:08:02.348 12:07.571 0
188 MALOT SEBASTIEN 207 STM GENTLEMEN E2 31 01:08:03.686 12:08.909 0
189 CENSINI ERIC 230 CAPEL MOTORS BELGIUM ONE POINT SUPER VETERAN 25 01:08:09.207 12:14.430 0
190 ANDRIEU ETIENNE 105 LES PETROULS 12 ESPOIR 17 01:08:12.423 12:17.646 0
191 ALEXANDRE GUILLAUME 112 XTREMEMONAS VETERAN 16 01:08:12.518 12:17.741 0
192 GAUZY JONATHAN 160 REQUISTA MOTO SPORT GENTLEMEN E2 32 01:08:13.823 12:19.046 0
193 PRIGENT ERWAN 83 YAMAHA OUTSIDER MARC BOURGEOIS GENTLEMEN E1 33 01:08:15.694 12:20.917 0
194 DOMET PHILIPPE 270 DOM TEAM SUPER VETERAN 26 01:08:18.016 12:23.239 0
195 VAYRAC NATHAN 139 MOT'AUBRAC ESPOIR 18 01:08:19.603 12:24.826 0
196 KROL LUDOVIC 243 TEAM GSM EVOLUTION NATIONAL E2 80 01:08:21.846 12:27.069 0
197 FABRE YANNICK 166 REQUISTA MOTO SPORT NATIONAL E1 81 01:08:26.078 12:31.301 0
198 DELBERT VALERIE 41 ELITE MOTO 15 FEMINIME 3 01:08:30.557 12:35.780 0
199 ARRUE GADEA GREGOIRE 282 ALGRECA GENTLEMEN E2 34 01:08:31.681 12:36.904 0
200 LAUZERAL ALEXANDRE 414 MC LEVEZOU GENTLEMEN E2 35 01:08:34.469 12:39.692 0
201 ROLAND ALEXANDRE 242 TEAM FUN RIDE 70 SUPER VETERAN 27 01:08:40.635 12:45.858 0
202 CAMBOULIVES GILLES 28 MOTO CLUB 12 SUPER VETERAN 28 01:08:42.407 12:47.630 0
203 RICOMES BENJAMIN 108 LES PETROULS 12 NATIONAL E1 82 01:08:45.263 12:50.486 0
204 RIEU VINCENT 141 MOT'AUBRAC VETERAN 17 01:08:46.294 12:51.517 0
205 DA SILVA CEDRIC 179 MOTO LOISIRS LES 7 VALLONS VETERAN 18 01:08:46.374 12:51.597 0
206 PERNIN THEO 97 LES AVEYROCHONS ESPOIR 19 01:08:46.880 12:52.103 0
207 LEROY AURELIEN 74 MEILLAT CENTRE TOUT TERRAIN NATIONAL E2 83 01:08:59.805 13:05.028 0
208 FALCIMAGNE PIERRICK 247 TEAM GSM EVOLUTION NATIONAL E2 84 01:09:00.258 13:05.481 0
209 BALTEAU JEAN FRANCOIS 183 JMB BIKES TEAM PASSION SUPER VETERAN 29 01:09:00.682 13:05.905 0
210 DOMERGUE JIMMY 291 ESPOIR 20 01:09:01.170 13:06.393 0
211 PUECH VIVIAN 148 ADK GENTLEMEN E1 36 01:09:02.864 13:08.087 0
212 GENTILHOMME EMMANUEL 253 TEAM CARRICO VETERAN 19 01:09:08.190 13:13.413 0
213 PILON NICOLAS 169 XTREMEMONAS GENTLEMEN E2 37 01:09:08.965 13:14.188 0
214 EDOUIN CHRISTOPHE 391 MAXYTEAM LORRAINE SUPER VETERAN 30 01:09:10.193 13:15.416 0
215 CHARBONNIER YOANN 327 NATIONAL E2 85 01:09:12.378 13:17.601 0
216 MOURET DAVID 286 ENDURO CANTAL TOUR SUPER VETERAN 31 01:09:12.909 13:18.132 0
217 DUFAUD AMELIE 226 AMELIE ENDURO RACE FEMINIME 4 01:09:14.382 13:19.605 0
218 TIXADOR ALEXANDRE 175 ABC PHARMA VETERAN 20 01:09:16.850 13:22.073 0
219 CLUZEL CYRIL 163 REQUISTA MOTO SPORT GENTLEMEN E2 38 01:09:22.589 13:27.812 0
220 MAGINEL YVAN 423 MIRECOURT VETERAN 21 01:09:30.160 13:35.383 0
221 SPRINGER BENJAMIN 85 YAMAHA OUTSIDER MARC BOURGEOIS GENTLEMEN E2 39 01:09:32.107 13:37.330 0
222 JOUBERT LOIC 361 JEANROULEDUCABLE NATIONAL E2 86 01:09:34.248 13:39.471 0
223 BISSIERE THIERRY 87 YAMAHA OUTSIDER MARC BOURGEOIS GENTLEMEN E1 40 01:09:35.446 13:40.669 0
224 PUTHOD MARC 58 TEAM ZUZU SUPER VETERAN 32 01:09:37.909 13:43.132 0
225 GAUTHIER LAURENT 394 TEAM MC DES DEUX EAUX SUPER VETERAN 33 01:09:38.423 13:43.646 0
226 COSTES BERNARD 95 LES AVEYROCHONS VETERAN 22 01:09:39.164 13:44.387 0
227 PECCOL BENOIT 257 TEAM CEPENAR GENTLEMEN E2 41 01:09:47.059 13:52.282 0
228 BEYSSAC JULIEN 399 TEAM MC DES DEUX EAUX GENTLEMEN E2 42 01:09:52.094 13:57.317 0
229 GAUTIE HERVE 202 BOUILLAC MOTO SPORT SUPER VETERAN 34 01:09:54.908 14:00.131 0
230 ROULAND MAX 387 MAXYTEAM LORRAINE SUPER VETERAN 35 01:09:55.279 14:00.502 0
231 THIEBAUT LOUIS 420 MOTO CLUB PAYS DE HERVE GENTLEMEN E2 43 01:09:56.813 14:02.036 0
232 COTTAVOZ CHRISTOPHE 328 SUPER VETERAN 36 01:09:58.098 14:03.321 0
233 PETIT JOEL 276 ASM RACECAR SUPER VETERAN 37 01:10:00.081 14:05.304 0
234 MUTELET OLIVIER 149 XTREMEMONAS SUPER VETERAN 38 01:10:00.470 14:05.693 0
235 OGER DAVID 188 JMB BIKES TEAM PASSION VETERAN 23 01:10:00.570 14:05.793 0
236 JULLIAN RAPHAEL 151 XTREMEMONAS JUNIOR 14 01:10:00.965 14:06.188 0
237 COUDERC DIMITRI 161 REQUISTA MOTO SPORT GENTLEMEN E3 44 01:10:03.309 14:08.532 0
238 GAYRAUD PIERRE 173 H.E.A GENTLEMEN E3 45 01:10:04.686 14:09.909 0
239 LE FLOCH PASCAL 271 DOM TEAM SUPER VETERAN 39 01:10:07.932 14:13.155 0
240 MICHIELS CHRISTOPHE 229 CAPEL MOTORS BELGIUM ONE POINT SUPER VETERAN 40 01:10:08.484 14:13.707 0
241 HUBSCHWERLIN PASCAL 203 BOUILLAC MOTO SPORT SUPER VETERAN 41 01:10:11.187 14:16.410 0
242 DIAZ MANUEL 260 TEAM CEPENAR GENTLEMEN E2 46 01:10:20.280 14:25.503 0
243 GIZARD JEAN-FRANCOIS 145 MOTO CLUB DE CANTOIN GENTLEMEN E2 47 01:10:21.379 14:26.602 0
244 MAUREL SEB 129 XTREMEMONAS VETERAN 24 01:10:24.161 14:29.384 0
245 JEANDEL THOMAS 425 MIRECOURT GENTLEMEN E1 48 01:10:24.312 14:29.535 0
246 VINKEN THIBAULT 237 ENDURO ATTITUDE RACING TEAM NATIONAL E2 87 01:10:32.874 14:38.097 0
247 VALETTE GREGORY 315 LES FEDES DU 12 GENTLEMEN E1 49 01:10:37.306 14:42.529 0
248 VAUGE PIERRE 379 GENTLEMEN E1 50 01:10:40.994 14:46.217 0
249 FAYEL GAETAN 100 TEAM MOTO VERTE ESPEYRAC GENTLEMEN E1 51 01:10:42.846 14:48.069 0
250 ROUQUETTE XAVIER 178 MOTO LOISIRS LES 7 VALLONS GENTLEMEN E2 52 01:10:43.986 14:49.209 0
251 GARCIA JEAN-YVES 103 TEAM MOTO VERTE ESPEYRAC SUPER VETERAN 42 01:10:49.826 14:55.049 0
252 LEROUGE ALAIN 306 LA BANDE A LELE SUPER VETERAN 43 01:10:50.975 14:56.198 0
253 ALVES GUILHEM 59 TEAM ZUZU NATIONAL E2 88 01:10:52.586 14:57.809 0
254 TRAN JEAN MARC 389 MAXYTEAM LORRAINE SUPER VETERAN 44 01:10:56.530 15:01.753 0
255 VERDIERE ALEXANDRE 311 LES CH'TIS BOUGNATS GENTLEMEN E3 53 01:10:56.593 15:01.816 0
256 GALUSZKIEWICZ LAURENT 239 TEAM FOURNIL DU SEGALA SUPER VETERAN 45 01:10:56.942 15:02.165 0
257 AUBIGNAC MICHEL 250 TEAM BRACASS SUPER VETERAN 46 01:10:56.960 15:02.183 0
258 ALDEBERT ADRIEN 377 LES-LABOUREURS-DU-12 ESPOIR 21 01:10:57.826 15:03.049 0
259 BONY BRUNO 61 TEAM ZUZU SUPER VETERAN 47 01:10:59.217 15:04.440 0
260 MERCADIER JEAN MARC 354 TEAM SHANE 45 SUPER VETERAN 48 01:11:05.858 15:11.081 0
261 MARCHAND RAPHAEL 191 JMB BIKES TEAM PASSION SUPER VETERAN 49 01:11:08.232 15:13.455 0
262 BRUNET THOMAS 189 JMB BIKES TEAM PASSION ESPOIR 22 01:11:09.307 15:14.530 0
263 LACOMBE LOIC 69 MC SEGALA GENTLEMEN E3 54 01:11:14.953 15:20.176 0
264 DESTARAC SERGE 201 BOUILLAC MOTO SPORT SUPER VETERAN 50 01:11:19.182 15:24.405 0
265 RIVIERE ROMAIN 94 LES AVEYROCHONS GENTLEMEN E3 55 01:11:21.816 15:27.039 0
266 CAUTAIN ALEXIS 308 LA BANDE A LELE NATIONAL E3 89 01:11:28.455 15:33.678 0
267 BERTRAND MAX 329 GYPSY RIDER GENTLEMEN E2 56 01:11:28.620 15:33.843 0
268 MARTIN KENJI 426 MIRECOURT VETERAN 25 01:11:28.968 15:34.191 0
269 FOKI GUILLAUME 342 HAUTES VOSGES ENDURO NATIONAL E2 90 01:11:31.535 15:36.758 0
270 CLUZEL ALEXANDRE 98 LES AVEYROCHONS ESPOIR 23 01:11:33.024 15:38.247 0
271 DANANCIER MATHIEU 279 AFRIQUE VETERAN 26 01:11:33.321 15:38.544 0
272 BOUTIN ALAIN 72 MEILLAT CENTRE TOUT TERRAIN SUPER VETERAN 51 01:11:38.603 15:43.826 0
273 FLAGEUL JEROME 301 MOTOQUAD DIFFUSION VETERAN 27 01:11:50.616 15:55.839 0
274 MUNSTER CHARLES 417 MOTO CLUB PAYS DE HERVE ESPOIR 24 01:11:52.515 15:57.738 0
275 SUSBIELLE VINCENT 321 ERROBI SUPER VETERAN 52 01:11:58.741 16:03.964 0
276 PRONZAC FLORIAN 440 MOULTE GAZ GENTLEMEN E3 57 01:12:16.889 16:22.112 0
277 TEULADE MARC 357 TEAM M2 GENTLEMEN E1 58 01:12:22.412 16:27.635 0
278 ROUQUETTE DAMIEN 180 MOTO LOISIRS LES 7 VALLONS GENTLEMEN E1 59 01:12:28.293 16:33.516 0
279 ARRUE GADEA CHRISTIAN 281 ALGRECA SUPER VETERAN 53 01:12:33.384 16:38.607 0
280 HERAIL DIDIER 55 TEAM ZUZU SUPER VETERAN 54 01:12:47.862 16:53.085 0
281 SUSBIELLE ALEXANDRE 322 ERROBI GENTLEMEN E2 60 01:12:54.849 17:00.072 0
282 CERLO JULIEN 259 TEAM CEPENAR GENTLEMEN E2 61 01:12:58.551 17:03.774 0
283 CIRGUE PASCAL 156 REQUISTA MOTO SPORT SUPER VETERAN 55 01:12:59.482 17:04.705 0
284 DUPUIS MIKAEL 280 AFRIQUE VETERAN 28 01:13:00.102 17:05.325 0
285 DAL POS FERRUCCIO 298 MOTO CLUB MEDEOT SUPER VETERAN 56 01:13:00.301 17:05.524 0
286 VERDIERE THOMAS 310 LES CH'TIS BOUGNATS GENTLEMEN E1 62 01:13:07.712 17:12.935 0
287 GAMEL CORENTIN 153 REQUISTA MOTO SPORT JUNIOR 15 01:13:20.307 17:25.530 0
288 BERNE STEPHANE 422 MIRECOURT VETERAN 29 01:13:22.559 17:27.782 0
289 TUPHE ERIC 285 ENDURO CANTAL TOUR SUPER VETERAN 57 01:13:33.223 17:38.446 0
290 MARTY RICHARD 93 LES AVEYROCHONS SUPER VETERAN 58 01:13:35.995 17:41.218 0
291 NAYROLLES JULIEN 143 MOTO CLUB DE CANTOIN GENTLEMEN E2 63 01:13:41.770 17:46.993 0
292 BEUVE ERICK 408 MC LA GAULE SUPER VETERAN 59 01:13:46.922 17:52.145 0
293 BREGEON PIERRE-JEAN 326 VETERAN 30 01:13:48.354 17:53.577 0
294 VIARD ALAIN 367 LES CHIMISTES SUPER VETERAN 60 01:13:56.750 18:01.973 0
295 LAUZERAL ARTHUR 323 ERROBI JUNIOR 16 01:14:16.295 18:21.518 0
296 PITON DANIEL 363 JEANROULEDUCABLE SUPER VETERAN 61 01:14:22.631 18:27.854 0
297 LOPEZ JEREMY 117 TEAM FULL GAZZ GENTLEMEN E2 64 01:14:24.935 18:30.158 0
298 BLANC JEAN PHILIPPE 119 TEAM FULL GAZZ GENTLEMEN E2 65 01:14:26.661 18:31.884 0
299 FRANCOIS PAULINE 338 HAUTES VOSGES ENDURO FEMINIME 5 01:14:35.103 18:40.326 0
300 CAROUX JULES 215 TEAM ENDU'VALLON ESPOIR 25 01:14:36.153 18:41.376 0
301 BOUSQUET ARNAUD 146 MOTO CLUB DE CANTOIN GENTLEMEN E2 66 01:14:40.876 18:46.099 0
302 VILLARET OLIVIER 200 TEAM ALLOY VETERAN 31 01:14:41.522 18:46.745 0
303 CHAMORET GREGORY 309 LES CH'TIS BOUGNATS GENTLEMEN E2 67 01:14:48.428 18:53.651 0
304 BECRET JEAN MICHEL 185 JMB BIKES TEAM PASSION SUPER VETERAN 62 01:14:51.779 18:57.002 0
305 NARBARTE JEROME 258 TEAM CEPENAR GENTLEMEN E2 68 01:14:53.216 18:58.439 0
306 LACAN LAURENT 211 TEAM VAL PAS RES SUPER VETERAN 63 01:14:55.540 19:00.763 0
307 LOUP NICOLAS 356 GENTLEMEN E3 69 01:14:57.544 19:02.767 0
308 TREDANIEL ERIC 436 NAZEBOULS SUPER VETERAN 64 01:15:15.947 19:21.170 0
309 CARTAL MELVIN 273 TEAM S2C RACING ESPOIR 26 01:15:23.473 19:28.696 0
310 TIXADOR EMILIE 176 ABC PHARMA 50CC 1 01:15:25.509 19:30.732 0
311 POIREL DIDIER 336 SUPER VETERAN 65 01:15:31.211 19:36.434 0
312 OLIVREAU JOCELYN 402 TEAM PROGREEN NATIONAL E1 91 01:15:50.264 19:55.487 0
313 LAUZERAL THIERRY 324 ERROBI SUPER VETERAN 66 01:15:51.965 19:57.188 0
314 TARRISSE LAURENT 142 MOT'AUBRAC SUPER VETERAN 67 01:16:01.914 20:07.137 0
315 TARRY BRUNO 284 CLUB DES AJONCS D'OR SUPER VETERAN 68 01:16:41.465 20:46.688 0
316 PALAYRET YOANN 415 MC LEVEZOU GENTLEMEN E1 70 01:16:52.539 20:57.762 0
317 FODIL YANICK 81 YAMAHA OUTSIDER MARC BOURGEOIS GENTLEMEN E3 71 01:16:59.878 21:05.101 0
318 RAPATEL SERGE 127 MOTO NATURE D'OLT SUPER VETERAN 69 01:17:00.339 21:05.562 0
319 LAMAUD CHRISTOPHE 205 LES CHARLOTS GENTLEMEN E2 72 01:17:11.204 21:16.427 0
320 THIRIET FLORIAN 339 HAUTES VOSGES ENDURO GENTLEMEN E2 73 01:17:20.137 21:25.360 0
321 ROLLAND MICHEL 302 MOTOQUAD DIFFUSION VETERAN 32 01:17:44.151 21:49.374 0
322 BECAUD PHILIPPE 224 AMELIE ENDURO RACE VETERAN 33 01:17:54.278 21:59.501 0
323 CAPEL BERNARD 228 CAPEL MOTORS BELGIUM ONE POINT SUPER VETERAN 70 01:17:58.878 22:04.101 0
324 LAPLAIZE PATRICE 244 TEAM GSM EVOLUTION VETERAN 34 01:18:25.597 22:30.820 0
325 BRUNET JEAN MARC 190 JMB BIKES TEAM PASSION SUPER VETERAN 71 01:18:25.629 22:30.852 0
326 CONSTANS HUGO 316 LES FEDES DU 12 JUNIOR 17 01:18:28.059 22:33.282 0
327 LAFAGE ERIC 445 USBR RACING TEAM VETERAN 35 01:18:33.370 22:38.593 0
328 CHABBERT CHRISTIAN 360 SUPER VETERAN 72 01:18:42.800 22:48.023 0
329 FEBVRE YANN 283 CLUB DES AJONCS D'OR GENTLEMEN E2 74 01:18:52.308 22:57.531 0
330 PERNET JEAN LOUIS 390 MAXYTEAM LORRAINE SUPER VETERAN 73 01:19:00.042 23:05.265 0
331 MONESTIE LAURENT 57 TEAM ZUZU SUPER VETERAN 74 01:19:00.277 23:05.500 0
332 PILON HUGO 170 XTREMEMONAS ESPOIR 27 01:19:39.731 23:44.954 0
333 VIGUIER JEAN-LUC 125 MOTO NATURE D'OLT VETERAN 36 01:19:47.209 23:52.432 0
334 CHAMPIGNE PIERRE 220 CHAMPIGNE 50CC 2 01:20:28.812 24:34.035 0
335 BRUNEL SEBASTIEN 88 JUNIOR 18 01:20:38.576 24:43.799 0
336 COSTES BENOIT 195 ENDURO CLUB VERRIERES NATIONAL E2 92 01:20:56.598 25:01.821 0
337 AMADIS FABRICE 181 JMB BIKES TEAM PASSION SUPER VETERAN 75 01:21:03.718 25:08.941 0
338 DEGEIMBRE MIKAEL 401 TEAM PROGREEN VETERAN 37 01:21:31.148 25:36.371 0
339 LASCOUX WILFRID 289 TEAM MENDEZ VINTAGE 2 01:22:27.388 26:32.611 0
340 DE NOUEL HERVE 300 MOTO SUD RANDO SUPER VETERAN 76 01:23:06.914 27:12.137 0
341 VAYSSE JEAN MARIE 165 REQUISTA MOTO SPORT SUPER VETERAN 77 01:25:43.653 29:48.876 0
342 VANDERLINCK DIDIER 278 ASM RACECAR NATIONAL E2 93 01:28:04.740 32:09.963 0
343 FRAYSSE QUENTIN 168 RIGNAC 12 ESPOIR 28 01:30:16.465 34:21.688 0
344 SEGONDS DORIAN 167 RIGNAC 12 ESPOIR 29 01:34:25.246 38:30.469 0
345 BECAUD ANDRE 223 AMELIE ENDURO RACE SUPER VETERAN 78 01:53:21.980 57:27.203 0
346 CASTEU DAVID 23 TEAM CASTEU VETERAN 38 01:56:12.504 1:00:17.727 0
347 WALANE WALANE 24 TEAM CASTEU GENTLEMEN E2 75 02:21:06.014 1:25:11.237 0
NC ANGUILLE ERIC 320 SUPER VETERAN
NC ARMET ANDRE 47 FAST BURGER LA VOILE VERTE SUPER VETERAN
NC BACI PICIURA GAETAN 76 MOTO CLUB ROUERGAT NATIONAL E2
NC BEAUD ALEXIS 5 ATOMIC MOTO JUNIOR
NC BECRET LAURENT 187 JMB BIKES TEAM PASSION NATIONAL E2
NC BERNARD ERIC 900 KTM FRANCE SUPER VETERAN
NC BLANPAIN JEAN-LOUIS 366 JLB RACING SUPER VETERAN
NC BRUNEL JEROME 174 ABC PHARMA VETERAN
NC CLUZEL CORENTIN 154 REQUISTA MOTO SPORT NATIONAL E2
NC DA SILVA MATTHIAS 218 TEAM FINO 50CC
NC DELVAUX PASCAL 368 LES CHIMISTES SUPER VETERAN
NC DIOT JULIAN 305 LA BANDE A LELE NATIONAL E1
NC FERRIERE GAETAN 216 TEAM ENDU'VALLON ESPOIR
NC FLOTTES QUENTIN 52 TEAM MCL NATIONAL E1
NC FUMOUX YANN 256 TEAM CARRICO GENTLEMEN E2
NC GAUDY LOIC 266 TEAM BEURRE JACQUES SUPER VETERAN
NC GUEDON FREDERIC 345 ATOMIC MOTO SUPER VETERAN
NC JAFFRAY YANNICK 231 CET SPORT CANNES GENTLEMEN E2
NC LACOMBE BASTIEN 386 MC BARBELE JUNIOR
NC LAGARDE MATTHIAS 77 MOTO CLUB ROUERGAT JUNIOR
NC LOEB SEBASTIEN 901 VETERAN
NC LOISELET JEAN-MARC 332 SUPER VETERAN
NC MAIORANA JEAN LUC 92 XTREMEMONAS VINTAGE
NC MEICHEL BERTRAND 193 ENDURO CLUB VERRIERES SUPER VETERAN
NC MENGUS CLEMENT 437 NAZEBOULS GENTLEMEN E2
NC MONTEAUD FABRICE 73 MEILLAT CENTRE TOUT TERRAIN SUPER VETERAN
NC NOMBALAIS PHILIPPE 75 MEILLAT CENTRE TOUT TERRAIN SUPER VETERAN
NC PILON STEPHANE 171 XTREMEMONAS VETERAN
NC PITEL MAURICE 184 JMB BIKES TEAM PASSION SUPER VETERAN
NC ROUQUETTE ALEXIS 113 TEAM FULL GAZZ NATIONAL E3
NC SCHEURER BRUNO 903 ELITE
NC SIMON DANIEL 346 ATOMIC MOTO SUPER VETERAN
NC TONIUTTI JULIEN 902 KTM FRANCE ELITE
NC VAN BLOEMENDAL EDWIN 418 MOTO CLUB PAYS DE HERVE GENTLEMEN E2
NC VIALLE NICOLAS 265 TEAM BEURRE JACQUES JUNIOR
NC ZULIANI JOEL 56 TEAM ZUZU SUPER VETERAN

Haut de pageHaut de page

Flux RSS Flux RSS

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXcronjobonline

logo Aveyronnaise Classic BP5 12160 Baraqueville.